Day One
U12 Boys 4x25m Brick Relay 2nd Red Beach
U11 Boys 50m Swim w/Fins 3rd Jasper Cornish
U12 Girls 50m Swim w/Fins 3rd Millie Middleton
Open Men 50m Swim w/Fins 3rd Jack Gavin
Masters Men 50m Swim w/Fins 1st Scott Rice (35-39 & Overall)
Masters Men 50m Swim w/Fins 2nd Kevin Cornish (50-54)
Masters Men 50m Swim w/Fins 2nd Digby Morton (55-59)
Mast.Women 50m Swim w/Fins 2nd Rachel Dawson (35-39)
Mast.Women 50m Swim w/Fins 3rd Kathy Kramer (45-49)
Mast.Women 50m Swim w/Fins 3rd Eileen Mowat (50-54)
U11 Boys 50m Rescue Medley w/Brick 3rd Jasper Cornish
U11 Girls 50m Rescue Medley w/Brick 2nd Millie Middleton
U19 Women 4x25m Manikin Relay 2nd Red Beach
U16 Men 4x50m Medley 3rd Red Beach
U19 Women 4x50m Medley 3rd Red Beach
U16 Men 100m Manikin Carry w/Fins 3rd Jonathan Selman
Open Men 100m Manikin Carry w/Fins 3rd Jack Gavin
Open Women 100m Manikin Carry w/Fins 3rd Rachel Hare
Day Two
U12 Boys 4x50m Medley 1st Red Beach
U14 Boys 4x50m Medley 3rd Red Beach
U11 Boys 50m Brick Carry 1st Jasper Cornish
U11 Girls 50m Brick Carry 1st Millie Middleton
U11 Boys 50m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd Jasper Cornish
U11 Girls 50m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd M Middleton 3rd L Hamblyn-Ough
U14 Boys 100m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd Henry Williams
U16 Men 200m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd Patrick Makgill
Masters Men 100m Swim w/Obstacles 1st Scott Rice (35-39 & Overall)
Masters Men 100m Swim w/Obstacles 3rd Jason Hamblyn (45-49)
Masters Men 100m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd Kevin Cornish (50-54)
Masters Men 100m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd Digby Morton (55-59)
Mast.Women 100m Swim w/Obstacles 2nd Rachel Dawson (35-39)
Mast.Women 100m Swim w/Obstacles 3rd Jen McDermott (45-49)
U16 Men Line Throw 2nd J Selman/P Makgill
Open Men Line Throw 2nd J Gavin/M Boocock
Open Women Line Throw 2nd R Hare/K Boocock
Masters Men Line Throw 2nd K Cornish/D Turner
Day Three
Open Women 200m Super Lifesaver 3rd Rachel Hare
U12 Boys 4x50m Obstacle Relay 3rd Red Beach
U14 Boys 4x50m Obstacle Relay 3rd Red Beach
U16 Men 4x50m Obstacle Relay 2nd Red Beach
U19 Men 4x50m Obstacle Relay 3rd= Red Beach
Masters Mixed 4x50m Obstacle Relay 2nd Red Beach
Masters Men 100m Manikin Tow w/Fins 1st Scott Rice (35-39)
Masters Men 100m Manikin Tow w/Fins 2nd Kevin Cornish (50-54)
Masters Men 100m Manikin Tow w/Fins 2nd Scott Rice (overall)
Masters Women 100m Manikin Tow w/Fins 3rd Jen McDermott (45-49)
Masters Women 100m Manikin Tow w/Fins 3rd Eileen Mowat (50-54)
Mixed M&W 6x50m Mega Relay 3rd= Red Beach